Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KILDERKIN COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 2UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
24 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,950
+31.3%
Sold on 24 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 22 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 2UF
← Back to All Properties