Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, OLD HALL ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+23.4%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+30.6%
Sold on 2 June 2016
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 2 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8DH
← Back to All Properties