Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CASTLE VIEW ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£291,000
+32.3%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+78.9%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+136.5%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9AB
← Back to All Properties