11, BARRETT ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 4PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£65,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+26.0%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,999+212.5%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£169,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+11.9%
Sold on 20 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 29 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1