Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WARGROVE DRIVE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+3.1%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+31.0%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,950
+34.0%
Sold on 15 June 2000
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 5 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0DU
← Back to All Properties