Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7WP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 22 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+89.8%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 22 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7WP
← Back to All Properties