Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, KIRKHILL, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+13.6%
Sold on 11 September 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+22.6%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+172.6%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9PA
← Back to All Properties