Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, EDGEHILL DRIVE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+71.4%
Sold on 7 September 2022
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+44.6%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 20 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0GR
← Back to All Properties