100, OSBORNE ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 6AS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+333.9%
Price Change
+£327,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+333.9%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£327,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,950+3.1%
Sold on 18 November 1996
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+5.6%
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+36.3%
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1