Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HONEYSUCKLE WAY, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+18.8%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+77.9%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Detached
+£75,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0FU
← Back to All Properties