Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PRESTWOLD WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+12.9%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+32.0%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+36.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GZ
← Back to All Properties