Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DERWENT CHASE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 8AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£1,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
-1.4%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 8AT
← Back to All Properties