Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ANDERBY WALK, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+15.2%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-10.2%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+18.5%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3BW
← Back to All Properties