Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ANTIGUA CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
+7.6%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+34.6%
Sold on 5 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 13 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5SZ
← Back to All Properties