Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WAVERS MARSTON, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+26.4%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+5.0%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,995
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7GL
← Back to All Properties