Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, OLD SCHOOL DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 8DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£167,000
+65.3%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+16.2%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+107.3%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 4 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 8DR
← Back to All Properties