Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, OREGON AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 2LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£108,000
+21.3%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,000
+64.8%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+77.0%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500
+148.0%
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
+£18,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,300
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 2LE
← Back to All Properties