Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LAXTON WALK, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 4HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+38.7%
Sold on 22 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+21.1%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950
+34.7%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 4HZ
← Back to All Properties