Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LEVERET LANE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 7PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+71.1%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+18.4%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+91.9%
Sold on 6 October 2009
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 8 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 7PH
← Back to All Properties