Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ELIZABETH WAY, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+83.3%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+106.0%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Terraced
+£61,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 25 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5GN
← Back to All Properties