Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SKIPTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 4NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+44.2%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500
+36.3%
Sold on 24 May 2011
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 4NQ
← Back to All Properties