Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ST MARYS ROAD, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.0%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
-14.0%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000
+21.4%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+72.3%
Sold on 3 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+75.7%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7BU
← Back to All Properties