Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MILL STREAM DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-10.7%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-9.1%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,250
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 6DE
← Back to All Properties