5, HOGAN GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 9JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£50,809 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+115.0%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Terraced
+£50,809 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,191+30.2%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Terraced
+£10,241 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1