Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CRICKETERS CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 9TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+10.4%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
-4.0%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 9TQ
← Back to All Properties