Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, CREEK ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+44.4%
Sold on 22 October 2019
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+6.3%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 17 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9RE
← Back to All Properties