Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LIGHTSFIELD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 7BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
-7.5%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+51.4%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+137.3%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£101,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,750
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 7BL
← Back to All Properties