Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HERBERT STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,500
+21.5%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,500
+32.7%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500
+122.7%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4JX
← Back to All Properties