Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
JASMINE SUITE, THE GRAND, THE LEAS, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 2LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-23.1%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+104.7%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 8 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2LR
← Back to All Properties