91, COLLEGE AVENUE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 5HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,500+17.6%
Sold on 5 June 2002
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+79.5%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 4 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1