Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MUNDESLEY ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.4%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+162.4%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0NB
← Back to All Properties