Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CLARKSON COURT, IPSWICH ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 4BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-7.4%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
-15.6%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,950
Sold on 26 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4BF
← Back to All Properties