36, HOLME ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 7JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+14.9%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+76.7%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 28 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1