Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BITTERN CROFT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 5PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£107,500
+2.4%
Sold on 11 April 2024
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-16.0%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 30 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 5PD
← Back to All Properties