Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HOPE AVENUE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 2NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.7%
Price Change
+£59,439 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+257.7%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Terraced
+£59,439 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,061
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 2NN
← Back to All Properties