Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
464, MAIN ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+2.8%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,500
+9.2%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+371.2%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4ES
← Back to All Properties