1, STANLEY COTTAGES, ANCHOR HILL, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 2JF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£421,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£421,000+38.0%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 10 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1