144, REDLAM, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 1UW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+325.0%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£255,000+325.0%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000-33.3%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+71.4%
Sold on 31 December 2005
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1