25, DUDLEY CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6PF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+34.3%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+23.2%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+147.0%
Sold on 17 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+23.7%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 16 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1