FLAT 6, 1, RICHMOND PARK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 3AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£375,000+63.4%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,500+15.3%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1