THE TOWN HOUSE, 37A, SOUTH PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 0SH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-73.1%
Price Change
-£152,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£56,000-73.1%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Semi-Detached
-£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000+84.1%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000-72.8%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
-£302,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,750
Sold on 2 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1