105, GORDON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 5LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+75.0%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+156.9%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+55.7%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1