Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, EDENSIDE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA6 4AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
-6.2%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+34.5%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 1 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA6 4AQ
← Back to All Properties