4, LOWER WHITE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B32 2RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+27.7%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+4.9%
Sold on 19 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 1 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1