Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, LAUREL HOUSE, GREAT HEATHMEAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+23.9%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+94.9%
Sold on 13 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1FE
← Back to All Properties