Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LOWER BEECHES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 5JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+16.4%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+11.5%
Sold on 20 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,995
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 5JB
← Back to All Properties