146, LINCROFT CRESCENT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8GX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.4%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,500+135.4%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+55.8%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+16.7%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 12 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1