Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ROBESON WAY, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 5RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+67.9%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+23.7%
Sold on 2 December 1997
Terraced
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 19 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 5RY
← Back to All Properties