64, SMIDDLES LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD5 9NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,500+101.2%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+244.0%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1