Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SILVERDALE DRIVE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 6UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+4.7%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 6UX
← Back to All Properties